LISTAS DE INSCRITOS

EUROPEAN RALLY TROPHY

Descargar la lista en formato pdf

Num.

Foto

Concursante

Piloto

Copiloto

Coche

Grupo

Clase

1

Al Ketbi-Hepperle (Ford Fiesta R5)

XDubai World Rally Team

Rashid AL KETBI

Karina HEPPERLE

Ford Fiesta R5

R5

RC2

2

J.Pérez-Rúa (Ford Fiesta R5)

RMC Motorsport

Jonathan PÉREZ SUÁREZ

RENÉ RÚA FERNÁNDEZ

Ford Fiesta R5

R5

RC2

3

Pyrame-Watterlot (Renault Clio R3T)

Alain Pyrame

Alain PYRAME

David WATTERLOT

Renault Clio RS R3T

R3T

RC3

4

Bessenyey-Papp (Renault Clio R3T)

Eurosol Racing Team Hungary

Zoltan BESSENYEY

György PAPP

Renault Clio RS R3T

R3T

RC3

5

Monarri-Sanjuán (Renault Clio R3T)

Tineo Auto Club

Alberto MONARRI AZAÑEDO

Rodrigo SANJUÁN DE EUSEBIO

Renault Clio RS R3T

R3T

RC3

6

Nafría-Coronado (Renault Clio R3T)

Escudería Costa Daurada

David NAFRÍA MITJANS

Axel CORONADO JIMÉNEZ

Renault Clio RS R3T

R3T

RC3

7

Senra-Vázquez (Peugeot 208 VTI R2)

Ya-Car Racing

Víctor Manuel SENRA CARREIRA

David VÁZQUEZ LISTE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2

RC4

8

Vallín-Odriozola (Opel Adam R2)

Red Opel España

Esteban VALLÍN PÉREZ

Borja ODRIOZOLA TORRE

Opel Adam R2

R2

RC4

9 Peláez-Sanjuán (Peugeot 208)

Tineo Autoclub

José Luis PELÁEZ OLIVARES

Diego SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Peugeot 208

R2

RC4

10

Cima-López (Renault Clio R3T)

RMC Motorsport

Francisco CIMA ARTIME

Alejandro LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ

Renault Clio RS R3T

R3T

RC3

11

Antunes-Cavaleiro (Renault Clio R3T)

Gil Antunes

Gil Miguel DUARTE ANTUNES

Luis Manuel CAETANO CAVALEIRO

Renault Clio RS R3T

RT3

RC3

12

Ribeiro-Barretto (Renault Clio R3T)

João RIBEIRO CORREIA

João RIBEIRO CORREIA

Ricardo BARRETO GUERREIRO

Renault Clio RS R3T

R3T

RC3

14

Paniceres-Alvarez (Opel Adam R2)

Red Opel España

Angel PANICERES FUENTES

Francisco Javier ÁLVAREZ MACHADO

Opel Adam R2

R2

RC4

15

Vilariño-Fernández (Opel Adam R2)

Red Opel España

Ángela VILARIÑO FACAL

Sara FERNÁNDEZ PALAZUELOS

Opel Adam R2

R2

RC4

16

Falcón-Pérez (Ford Fiesta R2)

Club Copi Sport

Emma FALCÓN RODRÍGUEZ

Víctor Aurelio PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ

Ford Fiesta R2

R2

RC4

RFEDA

Descargar la lista en formato pdf

Num.

Foto

Concursante

Piloto

Copiloto

Coche

Grupo

Clase

101 Fuster-Aviñó (Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010)

Auto Laca Competición

Miguel FUSTER MARTÍNEZ

Ignacio AVIÑÓ ROGER

Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010

GTR

1

102 Ares-Bañobre (Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010)

Peña Autocross Arteixo

Iván ARES ROEL

Alvaro BAÑOBRE LOMBA

Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rallye 2010

GTR

1

103 Vallejo-Vallejo (Porsche 997 GT3 2010)

Escudería Ourense

Sergio VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA

Diego VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA

Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rally 2010

GTR

1

104 C.García-Lisó (Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X)

RMC Motorsport

Cristian GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ

Rebeca LISO FALCÓN

Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X

N+

1

105 Antxústegui-Iglesias (Suzuki Swift S1600)

Suzuki Motor Ibérica

Gorka ANTXUSTEGI GARITAGOITIA

Alberto IGLESIAS PIN

Suzuki Swift S1600

S1.6N

2

106 Wilks-Moynihan (Suzuki Swift S1600)

Suzuki Motor Ibérica

Guy WILKS

David MOYNIHAN

Suzuki Swift S1600

S1.6N

2

107 Marbán-Ferrero (Lotus Exige)

Escudería 1000 Lagos

Daniel MARBÁN OJEA

Víctor Manuel FERRERO SANZ

Lotus Exige 206 R

GTR

1

108 Palacio-Velasco (Mitsubishi EVO X)

AMP Classic Team

Óscar PALACIO ARIAS

Enrique VELASCO ALONSO

Mitsubishi EVO X

N+

1

109 M.Hevia-Ramos (Abarth Punto S2000)

Langreo Motor Club

Marcelino HEVIA VÁZQUEZ

Agustín RAMOS FERNÁNDEZ

Abarth Punto S2000

S2000

1

110 Suárez-Alvarez (Mitsubishi EVO X R4)

Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias

Iván SUÁREZ MARTÍNEZ

José ALFREDO ÁLVAREZ GONZÁLEZ

Mitsubishi EVO X R4

N+

1

111 Vigo-Ameneiro (Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X)

Escudería Scratch Fene

Edgar VIGO LÓPEZ

Fátima AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X

N

2

112 P.Pazó-Vázquez (Ford Fiesta R2)

Escudería Rías Baixas

Pablo PAZÓ FIGUEROA

José Antonio VÁZQUEZ BARRÁN

Ford Fiesta R2

R2

3

113 Mora-Arias (Peugeot 208 VTI R2)

Escudería Moscona

José Manuel MORA AGUIRRE

Roberto ARIAS ÁLVAREZ

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2

3

114 J.Alonso-Prieto (Mini)

Rasante Sport

José ALONSO LISTE

Javier PRIETO MIRO

Mini

N2

3

115 Guardado-Rodríguez (Peugeot 208)

Escudería Lleida

David GUARDADO REY

Rodolfo RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZ

Peugeot 208

R2

3

116 Blach-Peña (Ford Fiesta R2)

Escudería Ourense

Roberto BLACH NUÑEZ

Miguel PEÑA VÁZQUEZ

Ford Fiesta R2

R2

3

117 Romero-Domínguez (Peugeot 208 VTI R2)

Canarias Sport Club

Alexis ROMERO HERNÁNDEZ

Martín DOMÍNGUEZ CEDRÉS

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2

3

118 Díaz-Lamas (Suzuki Swift)

Escudería Miño-Lugo

Adrián DÍAZ PÉREZ

Andrea LAMAS BARRAGÁN

Suzuki Swift Sport

N3

4

119 Rico-Murado (Suzuki Swift)

Escudería Ferrol

Fernando RICO RODRÍGUEZ

José MURADO GONZÁLEZ

Suzuki Swift Sport

N3

4

120 Cortés-Soto (Suzuki Swift Sport)

Escudería Luintra

David CORTÉS GARABAL

Rubén SOTO GÓMEZ

Suzuki Swift Sport

N3

4

121 Mañá-Espino (Suzuki Swift Sport)

Escudería Etcétera

Juan Manuel MAÑÁ BENARROCH

Alberto ESPINO GARCÍA-MORENO

Suzuki Swift Sport

N3

4

122 J.Pazó- (Suzuki Swift Sport)

Escudería Rías Baixas

José PAZÓ FIGUEROA

Suzuki Swift Sport

N3

4

123 C.Palacio-Pérez (Suzuki Swift)

Escudería Avilesina

César PALACIO ÁLVAREZ

Adrián PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ

Suzuki Swift Sport

N3

4

124 Otero-González (Suzuki Swift)

Escuderia Lalin-Deza

Alberto OTERO QUINTELA

Mario GONZÁLEZ TOMÉ

Suzuki Swift

N3

4

125 Carrera- (Suzuki Swift Sport)

Club Deportivo Peñucas

José Luis CARRERA QUINTANILLA

Suzuki Swift Sport

N3

4

126 Llarena-Zatika (Suzuki Swift)

C.D. Peñucas

Efrén LLARENA SAINZ-AJA

Igor ZATIKA ERKIAGA

Suzuki Swift

N3

4

127 Iglesias-Cuartas (Suzuki Swift Sport)

Club Deportivo Peñucas

Alvaro IGLESIAS GUTIÉRREZ

Alvaro CUARTAS VÁZQUEZ

Suzuki Swift Sport

N3

4

128 Gómez-Gómez (Suzuki Swift)

C.D. Peñucas

Ricardo GÓMEZ NORIEGA

Raúl GÓMEZ TORRE

Suzuki Swift

N3

4

129 J.Martínez-Viera (Suzuki Swift Sport)

Fan Motor Team Competición

Julio MARTÍNEZ CAZORLA

Pedro VIERA REY

Suzuki Swift Sport

N3

4

130 Sarabia-Dertiano (Kia Pro Ceed GT)

Grupo Autogomas

Oscar SARABIA AJA

Luis Alberto DERTIANO CARRAL

Kia Pro Ceed GT

N3

4

131 A.Alonso-Segura (Mitsubishi EVO X)

Durangalde Racing

Alberto ALONSO TOJO

Álex SEGURA FERNÁNDEZ

Abarth Punto EVO

N3

4

132 Zuloaga-Ugaldebere (Abarth Punto)

Durangalde Racing

Ignacio ZULOAGA LÓPEZ

Ion UGALDEBERE MUGARTEGI

Abarth Punto EVO

N3

4

133 Barrena-Astarloa (Abarth Punto EVO)

DURANGALDE RACING

Gaizka BARRENA BARRUETA

Jokin ASTARLOA ZARRAGA

Abarth Punto EVO

N3

4

134 Medina-Godinho (Abarth Punto Evo N3)

Escudería Aterura

Iván MEDINA HERRERA

Omar GODINHO MARRERO

Abarth Punto Evo N3

N3

4

135 Gómez-Salom (Dacia Sandero N3)

Club Automovilismo Rallye Racing Alicante

Rubén GÓMEZ PEÑAFIEL

Sergio SALOM LÓPEZ

Dacia Sandero N3

N3

4

136 Durán-Cardó (Dacia Sandero N3)

RACC Motorsport

Carles DURÁN AYMAMÍ

Albert CARDÓ FERNÁNDEZ

Dacia Sandero N3

N3

4

137 Pérez-San Emeterio (Dacia Sandero N3)

Club Automovilismo Rallye Racing Alicante

José Javier PÉREZ BRIONES

Laura SAN EMETERIO RODRÍGUEZ

Dacia Sandero N3

N3

4

138 Forcada-Carrascosa (Dacia Sandero)

ESCUDERIA FARO

Iván FORCADA GARRIDO

Joaquín CARRASCOSA FERNANDEZ

Dacia Sandero N3

N3

4

139 Vila-Narváez (Dacia Sandero N3)

Club Automovilismo Rallye Racing Alicante

Pedro VILA SALVA

Sergio NARVÁEZ SUAU

Dacia Sandero N3

N3

4

140 Bouza-Fente (Dacia Sandero N3)

Club Automovilismo Rallye Racing Alicante

Javier BOUZA DÍAZ

José Angel FENTE GÓMEZ

Dacia Sandero N3

N3

4

141 Correa-Camacho (Dacia Sandero)

Mujer y Motor

Elba CORREA LUIS

Angelica CAMACHO PELLÓN

Dacia Sandero N3

N3

4

142 Rodríguez-Chamorro (Dacia Sandero N3)

Automóvil Club Córdoba

Daniel RODRÍGUEZ JURADO

Carlos CHAMORRO GÁMEZ

Dacia Sandero N3

N3

4

143 Avella-Alemán (Dacia Sandero N3)

Escudería Maspalomas

Benjamín AVELLA AGUIRRE

Agustín ALEMÁN MENCÍAS

Dacia Sandero N3

N3

4

144 Cerezo-Zornoza (Dacia Sandero N3)

Pravia Autocompetición

Pelayo FERNÁNDEZ

Miguel RÍOS

Dacia Sandero N3

N3

4

FAPA

Descargar la lista en formato pdf

Num.

Foto

Concursante

Piloto

Copiloto

Coche

Grupo

Clase

201 Castro-Vizcaya (Peugeot 106)

Turón Arrass

José María CASTRO IGLESIAS

Marcelino VIZCAYA IGLESIAS

Peugeot 106 KitCar

X

As8

202 Tamés-Suárez (Peugeot 206)

Escudería GES

Alfredo TAMÉS RODRÍGUEZ

Ramón SUÁREZ SÁNCHEZ

Peugeot 206XS

X

As8

203 Braña-Menéndez (Citroen Saxo)

Tineo Auto Club

Ignacio BRAÑA VEGA

Ana Isabel MENÉNDEZ DE LA CERA

Citroen Saxo

A

As4

204 A.Martínez-B.Martínez (Renault Clio Sport)

AMP Classic Team

Alejandro MARTÍNEZ ÁLVAREZ

Borja MARTÍNEZ VALLE

Renault Clio Sport

X

As9

205 J.Alvarez-Bravo (BMW M3 E36)

Cornellana Clásicos

Jonatan ÁLVAREZ SEIJAS

Juan BRAVO FERNÁNDEZ

BMW M3 E36

X

As10

206 Fernández-Díaz (BMW M3)

EDA Competición

Hugo FERNÁNDEZ DEL CUADRO

Pedro DÍEZ NARVÁEZ

BMW M3

SA

As6

207 Ferrero-Fernández (BMW 325)

Club Automóvil Siero

Roberto FERRERO CASTRO

Faustino FERNÁNDEZ NOSTI

BMW 325

X

As10

208 Alonso-Teja (Peugeot 309)

Cornellana Clásicos

Sergio ALONSO VIGIL

Borja TEJA MONTES

Peugeot 309 GTi 16v

X

As9

209 I.Alvarez-Fernández (SEAT Ibiza)

Orbayu Competición

Iván ÁLVAREZ ANTÓN

VICTOR VALDÉS FERNÁNDEZ

SEAT Ibiza Cupra

A

As5

210 González-Riesgo (SEAT Ibiza)

Valle Naviego Competición

Jorge GONZÁLEZ RICO

Ana RIESGO FERNÁNDEZ

SEAT Ibiza Cupra

A

As5

211 Varela-Rodríguez (Mitsubishi EVO IX)

Boal Competición

José Luis VARELA VIÑAS

Diego RODRÍGUEZ QUIROGA

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX

XT

As11

212 Soto-Fernández (Peugeot 206)

Tineo Auto Club

Óscar SOTO LAGO

Samuel FERNÁNDEZ CASABELLA

Peugeot 206XS

A

As4

213 Naredo-Martínez (Renault Clio F2000)

Gaitero Competicion

Rodrigo NAREDO VALDES

Angel MARTINEZ CADAVEDA

Renault Clio F2000

X

As9

214 De Paz-Higuera (Renault Clio)

Escudería Le Mans

Juan Luis DE PAZ DE PAZ

Ismael HIGUERA YEPES

Renault Clio 16V

SA

As5

215 Alvarez-García (Citroen C2 R2)

Cangas Del Narcea Motor

Jairo ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ

Daniel GARCÍA PÉREZ

Citroen C2 R2

A

As4

216 Martínez-González (Peugeot 106)

Valle Naviego Competición

Alberto MARTÍNEZ CUERVO

Manuel GÓNZÁLEZ NAREDO

Peugeot 106 S16

A

As4

217 Clavel-Cuendías (Citroen Saxo)

Gijón Motor Club

Alejandro CLAVEL DONOSO

Jose Antonio CUENDIAS MARCOS

Citroen Saxo VTS

X

As8

218 Martino-Barro (Citroen Saxo)

Nava Racing

Pablo MARTINO NAVA

Isidro BARRO DUARTE

Citroen Saxo VTS

A

As4

219 Díaz-Fernández (Citroen Saxo)

Club Automóvil Siero

Javier Antonio DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ

Miguel Angel FERNÁNDEZ ALVAREZ

Citroen Saxo VTS

A

As4

220 Menéndez-Menéndez (Citroen Saxo)

La Felguera Motor Club

Omar MENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ

Luciano Luis MENÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ

Citroen Saxo

X

As8

221 Crespo-Suárez (Peugeot 106)

Orbayu Competicion

Boris CRESPO ALVAREZ

Alejandro SUAREZ SIRGO

Peugeot 106

A

As4

222 Delgado-Suárez (Renault 5 GT Turbo)

Escudería Turón Arrass

Nicer DELGADO GAMONAL

Iván SUÁREZ LOSADA

Renault 5 GT Turbo

X

As9

223 Junquera-Ayuso (Citroen ZX 16v)

Escudería Turón Arrass

Daniel JUNQUERA VEGA

Iván AYUSO ROGEL

Citroen ZX 16v

X

As9

224 J.C.Fernández-Sánchez (Peugeot 205)

C.D. Escudería Le Mans

Juan Carlos FERNÁNDEZ PEDRERO

Juan Pablo SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ

Peugeot 205GTI

X

As9

225 Fernández-Fernández (Peugeot 205)

Carbayín Motor Club

Marcos FERNÁNDEZ SILVA

Desirée FERNÁNDEZ MOLINA

Peugeot 205

X

As9

226 Sánchez-Alonso (Peugeot 106 KitCar)

Nava Racing

Daniel SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ

Ethan ALONSO GANCEDO

Peugeot 106 Kit Car

A

As3

227 Darriba-López (Peugeot 106)

C.D.B. Llanera Racing

Abraham DARRIBA OLAY

Iván LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ

Peugeot 106 GTI

X

As8

228 Valdés-Santiago (Peugeot 106)

Orbayu Competición

Cristian VALDES ALVAREZ

Daniel SANTIAGO FERNÁNDEZ

Peugeot 106 Rallye

X

As8

229 González-Alvarez (SEAT Ibiza)

ARJ Motorsport

Omar GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ

Alan ÁLVAREZ PÉREZ

SEAT Ibiza Cupra

A

As6

230 Palacios-González (Renault Clio Sport)

Valle Naviego Competición

Eros PALACIOS RUBIO

Alberto GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ

Renault Clio Sport

N

As2

231 Martínez-Cancela (Renault Clio)

Team Le Mans

Javier MARTÍNEZ ESCALONA

Carlos CANCELA SANZ

Renault Clio 16v

N

As2

232 González-Fernández (BMW 325i)

Club Automóvil Siero

Pablo Angel GONZÁLEZ CASERO

Alejandro FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ

BMW 325i

H

As3

233 Alvarez-Maldonado (BMW 325i)

Gaitero Competición

José Luis ÁLVAREZ PRIETO

Sheila MALDONADO GONZÁLEZ

BMW 325i

X

As10

234 Valdivares-Piñuela(BMW M3 E30)

CAS

Plácido VALVIDARES LLANEZA

María Isabel PIÑUELA RODRÍGUEZ

BMW M3 E30

X

As10

235 Martín-Torres (BMW 320)

Carbayín Motor Club

Adrián MARTÍN REY

Laura TORRES SANTIRSO

BMW 320i

X

As10

236 García-Martínez (BMW 320i)

Cangas Del Narcea Motor

Sergio GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

Juan José MARTÍNEZ MOURE

BMW 320i

H

As2

237 Campos-Mulero (Porsche 911)

AMP Classic Team

José Ramón CAMPOS MULERO

Raúl GUTIERREZ

Porsche 911

H

As3

238 Fernández-Alonso (Porsche Carrera RS 3.0)

AMP Classic Team

Pedro Luis FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ

Javier ALONSO GONZÁLEZ

Porsche Carrera RS 3.0

H

As3

239 Castelo-Carretero (Peugeot 206)

La Felguera Motor Club

Andrés CASTELO FUENTES

Jose Pablo CARRETERO MORÁN

Peugeot 206 XS

X

As8

240 Fernández-Gallo (Peugeot 206XS)

Orbayu Competición

Carlos FERNÁNDEZ ANTÓN

Fabio GALLO ÁLVAREZ

Peugeot 206 XS

A

As4

241 Tresguerres-García (Citroen Saxo)

Boal Competición

Leroy TRESGUERRES FERNÁNDEZ

Ignacio GARCÍA GARCÍA

Citroen Saxo VTS

N

As1

242 González-Rodríguez (Opel Kadett GSI)

Escudería Moscona

Iván GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ

Ignacio RODRÍGUEZ SUÁREZ

Opel Kadett GSi

SA

As5

243 González-García (Citroen Xsara)

ACTC

Iván Antonio GONZÁLEZ RUIZ

Dámaso GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ

Citroen Xsara

A

As5

244 Fernández-Fernández (Peugeot 205)

ACPA

Omar FERNÁNDEZ SANTIAGO

Vanessa FERNANDEZ GARCÍA

Peugeot 205 Rallye

X

As8

245 K.Palacio- (Peugeot 205)

Le Mans Center

Kevin PALACIO SEGURADO

Eduardo GONZÁLEZ ARIAS

Peugeot 205 Rallye

X

As8

246 Muñoz-Parrondo (Peugeot 205)

ARJ Motorsport

Sergio MUÑOZ DÍAZ

Pablo PARRONDO RODRÍGUEZ

Peugeot 205 Rallye

X

As8

247 Alvarez-González (Citroen Saxo)

Escudería Moscona

Alejandro ÁLVAREZ ESPOLITA

Jonathan GÓNZALEZ GARCÍA

Citroen Saxo

A

As4

248 Sánchez-Caso (Citroen Saxo)

Nava Racing

Raul SANCHEZ CASTAÑO

Daniel CASO VEGA

Citroen Saxo VTS

X

As8

249 García-De la Puente (Citroen Saxo)

EDA Competición

Adrián GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ

David DE LA PUENTE NUEVO

Citroen Saxo VTS

X

As8

250 Alvarez-Mora (Peugeot 106)

Escudería Avilesina

Pablo ÁLVAREZ MENÉNDEZ

Samuel MORA TERUEL

Peugeot 106

A

As4

251 Menéndez-Fernández (Citroen Saxo)

Tineo Auto Club

José Carlos MENÉNDEZ MARTÍNEZ

Manuel Angel FERNÁNDEZ ABLANEDO

Citroen Saxo

X

As8

252 Pardavila-Blanco (Citroen Saxo VTS)

Escudería Causa

Francisco Javier PARDAVILA GARCÍA

Roberto BLANCO GARCÍA

Citroen Saxo VTS

A

As4

253 J.R.Fanjul-Fernández (Daewoo Lanos)

EDA Competicion

José Ramón FANJUL QUINTANAL

David FERNÁNDEZ DEL CASTILLO

Daewoo Lanos

N

As1

254 Menéndez-Lorenzo (Citroen Saxo)

Cangas Del Narcea Motor

Rubén MENÉNDEZ PÉREZ

Pablo MONTESERÍN RODRÍGUEZ

Citroen Saxo VTS

X

As8

255 H.H.González-Sánchez (Citroen Saxo VTS)

Turón Arrass

Héctor Hugo GONZÁLEZ MENÉNDEZ

Sergio SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ

Citroen Saxo VTS

X

As8

256 Sariego-Meana (Citroen Saxo VTS)

ARJ Motorsport

Sabino SARIEGO MARTÍN

Luis MEANA GARCIA

Citroen Saxo VTS

X

As8

257 Cornejo-Rimada (Peugeot 106)

Carbayín Motor Club

Fernando CORNEJO CUETO

Adan RIMADA FONCUEVA

Peugeot 106

X

As8

258 Fanjul-López (Peugeot 205)

Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias

Pablo FANJUL GONZÁLEZ

Noel LÓPEZ COTO

Peugeot 205 Rallye

X

As8

259 Fernández-Bernardo (Peugeot 205)

Automóvil Club Principado de Asturias

David FERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ

Noel BERNARDO PÉREZ

Peugeot 205 Rallye

X

As8

260 Bigotes-Martínez (Peugeot 205)

Langreo Motor Club

David BIGOTES ALVAREZ

Víctor Manuel MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ

Peugeot 205 Rallye

X

As8

261 Soberón-Alvarez (Citroen AX)

Escudería Villa De Llanes

Alejandro SOBERÓN HERRERO

Borja ÁLVAREZ VILLA

Citroen AX

X

As8

262 Mateos-Antuña (Citroen AX)

La Felguera Motor Club

Miguel MATEOS VILLA

Elias ANTUÑA MARTIN

Citroen AX GTi

H

As2

263 Moure-Fernández (Peugeot 106)

ARJ Motorsport

Diego MOURE ARANGO

David FERNÁNDEZ VILLA

Peugeot 106 XSi

SA

As4

264 Rúa-Fernández (Citroen AX GT)

Llanera Racing

Juan Manuel RÚA MARTÍNEZ

Miguel FERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ

Citroen AX GT

H

As2

265 López-Sobrino (SEAT Martbella)

Escudería Valle de Piélagos

David LÓPEZ TOMICO

Alberto SOBRINO SAIZ

SEAT Marbella

X

As8

Gr.A LEGEND RALLY

Descargar la lista en formato pdf

Num.

Foto

Concursante

Piloto

Copiloto

Coche

Grupo

Clase

301 Reyes- (Renault 5 Tour de Corse)

Gabriel Reyes Muntada

Gabriel REYES MUNTADA

Marçal MOMPIO

Renault 5 Tour de Corse

B

Legend

302 Garrido-Garrido (Peugeot 205 T16)

Rasante Sport

Fernando GARRIDO GARRIDO

Dario GARRIDO GONZÁLVEZ

Peugeot 205 Turbo 16

B

Legend

303 Biedma-Gómez (Renault 5 GT Turbo)

Escudería El Piélago

Pablo BIEDMA GARCÍA

Alain GÓMEZ RIVERA

Renault 5 Turbo

B

Legend

304 Paniceres-Castro (Audi Quattro)

AMP Classic Team

Ángel Manuel PANICERES ESTRADA

Jorge CASTRO IGLESIAS

Audi Quattro

B

Legend

305 Magariños-Asorey (BMW M3 E30) Escudería Rías Baixas

Víctor MAGARIÑOS PAZOS

Juan Carlos ASOREY ESTÉVEZ

BMW M3 E30 A80

Legend

306 Alvarez-Madrera (BMW M3 E30)

Gaitero Competición

Jesús ALVAREZ ALONSO

José Ignacio MADRERA GÓMEZ

BMW M3 E30

A 80

Legend

307 Ramos-Múgica (Ford Sierra Cosworth)

Escudería Lalín Deza

Javier RAMOS GRILLE

Paloma MÚGICA CARRAVILLA

Ford Sierra RS Corsworth

A 80

Legend

308 Castrillo- (BMW M3 E30)

EDA Competición

Julio César CASTRILLO

José MANIEGA DE DIOS

BMW M3 E30

A80

Legend

309 López-Rodríguez (Ford Sierra Cosworth)

Pravia Autocompetición

Pablo LÓPEZ ALBUERNE

Javier RODRÍGUEZ PANIAGUA

Ford Sierra RS Cosworth

A 80

Legend

310 Martínez-Larrosa (BMW M3 E30)

Motor Club Sabadell

José María MARTÍNEZ VIVANCOS

Luka LARROSA DEL REY

BMW M3 E30

A 80

Legend

311 Silva-Nieves (BMW M3 E30)

Escudería Rías Baixas

Fernando SILVA DÍAZ

Juan José NIEVES PEREIRA

BMW M3 E30

A 80

Legend

312 Roig-Salom (BMW M3 E30)

Escudería Ourense

Francisco ROIG SEGARRA

Sergio SALOM LÓPEZ

BMW M3 E30

A 80

Legend

313 Alvarez-Díaz (Ford Sierra Cosworth)

Asturias Competición

Pablo ÁLVAREZ BUENO

Nicanor DÍAZ VILELA

Ford Sierra Cosworth

A 80

Legend

314 Moro-Alfaro (BMW M3 E30)

Escudería Expocoches

José Antonio MORO CARVAJAL

José Luis ALFARO JIMÉNEZ

BMW M3 E30

A80

Legend

315 Sánchez-Cernadas (BMW M3 E30)

Peña Autocross Arteixo

Miguel Ángel SÁNCHEZ CALVO

Nicolás CERNADAS GARCÍA

BMW M3 E30

A 80

Legend

316 Martínez-Fernández (Ford Sierra Cosworth)

Escudería A Veiga Racing

Benigno MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA

Raimundo FERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ

Ford Sierra Cosworth

A 80

Legend

317 Ramos-Martínez (BMW M3 E30)

Rasante Sport

Marcos RAMOS MARTÍNEZ

Raimon MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ

BMW M3 E30

A 80

Legend

318 Gómez-Gómez (Ford Sierra Cosworth)

Escudería Rías Baixas

Germán GÓMEZ FORTES

Pablo GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ

Ford Sierra RS Cosworth

A 80

Legend

319 Costoya-Soto (Ford Sierra Cosworth)

Tineo Auto Club

Juan COSTOYA

Antonio SOTO

Ford Sierra Cosworth

A80

Legend

320 Villanueva- (Ford Sierra Cosworth)

Escudería Ourense

Juan Carlos VILLANUEVA

Rubén RANDULFE

Ford Sierra Cosworth

A80

Legend

321 Muguerza-Elósegui (Ford Sierra Cosworth)

Rasante Sport

Egoi MUGUERZA DOMÍNGUEZ

Félix María ELÓSEGUI ARTOLA

Ford Sierra RS Cosworth

A 80

Legend

322 Buján-Barkaiztegui (Ford Sierra Cosworth)

Rasante Sport

Francisco Javier BUJÁN ZABALETA

Iker BALERDI GOIRI

Ford Sierra Cosworth

A 80

Legend

323 Padilla-Blondeel (Toyota Corolla)

Autostal Atlantic

Carlos PADILLA MACABEO

Frank BLONDEEL .

Toyota Corolla Twin Cam AE86

A 80

Legend

324 Rivera-Rivera (Peugeot 205 GTi)

Rasante Sport

Jorge RIVERA GARCÍA

Daniel RIVERA DE LA RED

Peugeot 205 GTi

A 80

Legend

325 Tello-Saura (BMW M3 E30)

Evolución-A Competición

Fernando TELLO RUBIO

Pedro SAURA MÚZQUIZ

BMW M3 E30

A80

Legend

326 Carrizo-González (BMW 325i E30)

Escudería Turón Arrass

Alberto CARRIZO VELASCO

Enol GONZÁLEZ VELASCO

BMW 325i E30

A 80

Legend

327 Dos Santos-Dos Santo (Renault 5 GT Turbo)

ACPA

Iván DOS SANTOS VEGA

Rubén DOS SANTOS VEGA

Renault 5 GT Turbo

A 80

Legend

328 Pérez-Martínez (Renault Clio Williams)

Escudería Rías Baixas

Jorge PÉREZ OLIVEIRA

Avelino MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ

Renault Clio Williams

A 90

Legend

329 Reiriz- (Ford Escort Cosworth)

ACSM Rallye Team

César REIRIZ GONZÁLEZ

Oriol JULIÁ

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

A 90

Legend

330 Cid-Cid (Ford Escort Cosworth)

T. Mártinez Racing

Celestino CID GAVILANES

Álex CID

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

A90

Legend

331 Mariño-Barcia (Ford Escort Cosworth)

Escudería Rías Baixas

Manuel MARIÑO BARROS

José Luis BARCIA PINO

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

A90

Legend

332 Pérez-Natal (Ford Escort Cosworth)

Team Repauto

Pablo PÉREZ ARIAS

Carlos NATAL FERNÁNDEZ

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

A 90

Legend

333 Guezuraga-Rodríguez (Ford Escort Cosowrth)

Rasante Sport

Josetxu GUEZURAGA ZÁRATE

Jessica RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

A 90

Legend

334 Velázquez-Pastor (Ford Escort Cosworth)

Jarama Sport

Rubén VELÁZQUEZ BERNARDO

Pablo PASTOR VELÁZQUEZ

Ford Escort RS Cosworth

A 90

Legend

335 García-Sánchez (Toyota Celica ST185)

Rasante Sport

Daniel GARCÍA SANCHA

José Alejandro SÁNCHEZ MAHILLO

Toyota Celica ST 185

A 90

Legend

336 Fernández-Pereira (Peugeot 309 GTi 16v)

A Veiga Racing

Antonio FERNÁNDEZ VALCÁRCEL

Xabier PEREIRA SAQUES

Peugeot 309 GTi 16v

A 90

Legend

337 García-Cuart (Peugeot 309)

C.D.E. Escudería El Piélago

Antonio David GARCÍA YESTE

Guillermo CUART PUJOL

Peugeot 309 GTi 16v

A 90

Legend

338 Martorell-Martorell (Citroen ZX 16v)

C.D.E. Escudería El Piélago

José MARTORELL ROBLES

Jaime MARTORELL ROBLES

Citroen ZX 16v

A 90

Legend

339 Cabrera- (Renault Clio Maxi)

Evolución-A Competición

Abraham CABRERA SÁNCHEZ

Antonio BOTO

Renault Clio Maxi Kit Car

KC

Legend

340 Vázquez-Fernández (Citroen ZX KitCar)

Escudería Ourense

Emilio José VÁZQUEZ PEREIRA

Daniel FERNÁNDEZ CARRIL

Citroen ZX Kit Car

KC

Legend

341 Giner-Chafer (Renault Clio Maxi)

Rasante Sport

Sergio GINER ZAFRA

Joaquín CHAFER MONCLÚS

Renault Clio Maxi

KC

Legend

342 Sánchez-Sánchez (Renault Clio Maxi)

David Sánchez Macias

David SÁNCHEZ MACIAS

Juan Antonio SÁNCHEZ GRIMALT

Renault Clio Maxi

KC

Legend

343 Zapata-González (Citroen Saxo Kit Car)

C.D. Escudería Le Mans

Mario ZAPATA LÓPEZ

Cristina GONZÁLEZ PIORNO

Citroen Saxo Kit Car

KC

Legend

344 Fernández-García (Subaru Impreza WRC)

AMP Classic Team

Jesús FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ

José Manuel GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ

Subaru Impreza WRC

WRC

Legend

345 Triviño-Salom (Peugeot 206 WRC)

Escudería Milesocasiones.com

Ricardo TRIVIÑO BUJAIL

Vicente SALOM LÓPEZ

Peugeot 206 WRC

WRC

Legend

346 De Alberto-Rodas (SEAT Córdoba WRC)

EDA Competición

Aldo DE ALBERTO MENÉNDEZ

Úrsula RODAS ÁLVAREZ

SEAT Córdoba WRC

WRC

Legend

347 J.Marbán- (Peugeot 206 WRC)

Escudería 1000 Lagos

José MARBÁN CORRAL

XX XX XX

Peugeot 206 WRC

WRC

Legend

348 Cousiño-Martínez (Skoda Octavia WRC)

Rasante Sport

Javier COUSIÑO CRESPO

Santiago MÁRTINEZ IGLESIAS

Skoda Octavia WRC

WRC

Legend

349 Villar-Seoane (Ford Escort WRC)

Yacar Racing

Toño VILLAR COSTOYA

J. Ramón SEOANE GONZÁLEZ

Ford Escort WRC

WRC

Legend

Volver